Galaxy Beta 4 - Final Scores

#PlayernameScoreReputationFame
Earned
1barconis Player-Rank: 312325371+5300.68263
2berek Player-Rank: 211493811+6886.29245
3Shawner Player-Rank: 27870218+7437.55168
4HeruFeanor Player-Rank: 15134836-245.00110
5Rollio Player-Rank: 25034944+3508.34107
6Skinnyloser Player-Rank: 34778167-436.69102
7The Blind Player-Rank: 23752899+229.7280
8NachomusPrime Player-Rank: 12611619-109.6356
9Arada Player-Rank: 22467719+1676.4053
10roanoke314 Player-Rank: 12319604+507.3149
11Humans Player-Rank: 21973329+962.3742
12b.pwned Player-Rank: 21839810+145.3639
13Hoschi-one Player-Rank: 11782541-73.9538
14eliabesack Player-Rank: 21538594+403.7033
15Species8472_NL Player-Rank: 1898603-139.3219
16Svenskgurka Player-Rank: 1677220+52.1114
17General_Danny542279+82.9712
18gbear540111+137.7312
19MossinSpace356447-178.868
20diglis Player-Rank: 3335815+238.567
21Erwin [CS] Player-Rank: 2295833+1.246
22MirrorImage1018 Player-Rank: 1276277+86.906
23Black_Gurka270309+33.696
24ekolis Player-Rank: 1257584+0.005
25Leto254733+65.075
26Harimurti Player-Rank: 1212478+187.175
27Dusty211917+34.835
28Ottosas204945+0.004
29Praecipitator Player-Rank: 1181129+0.004
30|Odi| Player-Rank: 2177264-71.284
31klar een Player-Rank: 1160941+0.003
32154221-32.233
33LordOfHexter150220+34.673
34Bernel Player-Rank: 2149034-36.003
35Loqutus145031-34.293
36Laguna96340+1.582
37FURINA86378+0.002
38Sunshine84919+30.072
39Klandaghi74150+0.002
40Pirates63445-40.601
41gileq Player-Rank: 156957+62.221
42QueenAnt47466+0.001
43Iluvatar47047+30.031
44Rasputin33181+37.421
45klitgord31698+0.001
46Shadow30326240+0.001
47BahTor22917+8.080
48Saranyu21568-33.610
49Seeker Player-Rank: 115596+5.380
50Narren14216+1.650
51capper Player-Rank: 113206+4.310
52Kenlahar11802+4.170
53Rammed11491+3.400
54PookMook10008+0.000
55Javewa9050+0.000
56onesis7029+10.640
57CountZero6240+25.310
58Theopsych5960+0.000
59qbaspl3660+0.000
60Mifodiy3062+0.000
61IcedBrain1463+4.390
62Lord Alone1240+0.000
63Crapper740+0.000
64marker79140+0.000
65Exule120+0.000
66chicken Player-Rank: 1120+0.000
67120+0.000
68Xerxes120+0.000
69zhandarm120+0.000
70ccc120+0.000
71Habibi120+0.000
72WingZero0100+0.000
738-BIT100+0.000
74Brennan Player-Rank: 10+0.000
75minimog830+0.000
76lucefer0+0.000
77MadSoulo0+0.000

Game Preview

Download

You need to download and install the client-software, in order to enter any of the galaxies listed below

Galaxies

Coming soon.
No galaxies are running yet. This is where they will be listed once multiplayer is back.

Cosmic Supremacy and the original contents of this site are the work and property of their original creator. This is an unofficial preservation of a site that went offline, rebuilt from public web archives so the work is not lost. No ownership is claimed and nothing here is sold. If you are the original owner and would like this taken down or handed over, contact us in the Facebook group.
Privacy